Ludomir Różycki
Pan Twardowski
- reżyseria
- Niesobska Janina
- scenariusz
- Różycka Stefania(libretto)
- choreografia
- Niesobska Janina
- scenografia
- Jarosiewicz Jadwiga
- dyrygent
- Tracz Aleksander
- kierownictwo chóru
- Kwiecień Elżbieta
- kierownictwo muzyczne
- Tracz Aleksander
Obsada
- Pan Twardowski
- Balcerek Sławomir
- Cybulski Andrzej
- Komassa Roman
- Topajew Bogusław
- Komassa Roman
- Minkiewicz Henryk
- Starczewski Krzysztof
- Jankowski Bogdan
- Knol Kazimierz
- Kaluszka Bogdan
- Sobis Zbigniew
- Miedziński Mieczysław
- Gutek Dobrosława
- Wasłowska Edyta
- Bilski Czesław
- Topajew Bogusław
- Popławska Grażyna
- Wasłowska Edyta
- Wojtkowiak Katarzyna
- Fronczek Anna
- Wasłowska Edyta
- Wycichowska Ewa
- Gutek Dobrosława
- Korniluk Michalina
- Wasłowska Edyta
- Bilski Czesław
- Knol Kazimierz
- Lewczuk Danuta
- Wojtkowiak Katarzyna
- Sładysz Małgorzata
- Sobkowiak Krystyna
- Gutek Dobrosława
- Kowalska Liliana
- Bula Alojza
- Margas Krystyna
- Jankowski Bogdan
- Sobis Zbigniew
- May-Czyżowska Teresa
- Kondraciuk Jolanta
- Torzewski Marek
- Wróblewski Ryszard
- Miedziński Mieczysław
- Niedźwiedź Wacław
- Dąbrowska Renata
- Dobrowska Elżbieta
- Grajeta Hanna
- Korniluk Michalina
- Sobkowiak Krystyna
- Stefaniak Barbara
- Świtała Małgorzata
- Wójcicka Maria
- Balcerek Sławomir
- Biernacki Jarosław
- Dworczak Kazimierz
- Krok Marek
- Wojciechowski Piotr
- Baran Grażyna
- Baranowska Alina
- Biernacka Barbara
- Billing Ewa
- Bogdańska Małgorzata
- Bula Alojza
- Cybulska Genowefa
- Garkowska Izabela
- Gruszka Anna
- Gulińska Lidia
- Henke Jolanta
- Janusz Krystyna
- Kłos Jolanta
- Kozik Mariola
- Krawczyk Bożena
- Krzyśków Anna
- Lewczuk Danuta
- Margas Krystyna
- Mostyl Elżbieta
- Olearczyk Bożena
- Pawlak Ewa
- Pilis Bożena
- Poleszak Malwina
- Przybysz Barbara
- Sobieraj Edyta
- Stankiewicz Halina
- Szczepańska Barbara
- Wichlińska Jolanta
- Barański Michał
- Błaszczyk Zbigniew
- Chojnacki Piotr
- Grzegorzak Wojciech
- Jagodziński Tomasz
- Kaluszka Bogdan
- Krawiec Stanisław
- Kopeć Tadeusz
- Lewandowski Artur
- Płatek Andrzej
- Pabjańczyk Krzysztof
- Piątkowski Stefan
- Rumak Jerzy
- Sołowianowicz Jarosław
- Topajew Bogusław
- Żmijewski Sławomir
- Woroniecki Zenon
- Dzigarhanian Gajane
- Kowalska Liliana
- Pawlak Ewa
- Litiwnienko Witalij
- Błaszczyk Stanisław